Savannahmay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Monkey's Uncle
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Blackbeard's Ghost
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Black Hole
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Herbie Goes Bananas
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
12
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mighty Joe Young
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check