Savi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
32
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
38
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
49
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
53
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
55
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
58
Sin nombre
2009 — a.k.a. Sin Nombre, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
77
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
79
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
93
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
102
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
110
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check