Sblynam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
60
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
44
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
30
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
27
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63