Sblynam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
26
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
30
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
59
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check