Scorpion131's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
69
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
46
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
231
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
82
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
58
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
285
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
286
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
287
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
288
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
289
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
235
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
87
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
207
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
291
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
98
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
296
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
301
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
302
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
208
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
307
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
312
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
310
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 149