Scoutmasterward's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check