Screamingsheep's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dog Pound
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
15
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check