Scrsk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
65
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
89
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
160
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
176
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
337
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
422
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check