SeanMX7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
138
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
234
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
322
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
338
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
387
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
486
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
520
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check