Seba237's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
31
The Razor's Edge
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
145
Merry Christmas Mr. Lawrence
1983, in 6 top lists Check