Sebby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
26
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
63
Defending Your Life
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
116
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
151
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
159
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
224
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
289
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
375
Fishing with John
1991, in 1 top list Check -
543
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
634
35 Up
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
725
La Belle Noiseuse
1991 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Troublemaker, in 11 top lists Check -
747
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
834
Guling jie shaonian sharen shijian
1991 — a.k.a. A Brighter Summer Day, in 19 top lists Check -
880
The Inland Sea
1991, in 1 top list Check -
894
Ano natsu, ichiban shizukana umi
1991 — a.k.a. A Scene at the Sea, in 2 top lists Check -
918
Ricochet
1991, in 1 top list Check