Seborik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
48
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
94
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
101
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
133
Common Threads: Stories from the Quilt
1989, in 1 top list Check -
139
Nuit et brouillard
1956 — a.k.a. Night and Fog, in 17 top lists Check