Sedayldrm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Le hérisson
2009 — a.k.a. The Hedgehog, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Practical Magic
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Happythankyoumoreplease
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54