Seferovi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
45
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
55
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
67
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
73
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
74
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
79
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
84
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check