Sem0f's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Cobain: Montage of Heck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65