Semmeke6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
22
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41