Sepehr87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check