Sequemisojos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Benny's Video
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Mister Lonely
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Tarnation
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check