Sergyoosh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Innocence
2004 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
10
Koto no ha no niwa
2013 — a.k.a. The Garden of Words, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hikari
2017 — a.k.a. Radiance, in 0 top lists -
12
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Holdovers
2023, in 3 top lists