Seventhsamurai54's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
72
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
37
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
94
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
48
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
47
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
75
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
130
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check