Seventhsamurai54's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
34
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
36
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
42
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
86
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
91
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
110
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
115
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
117
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
125
El Norte
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
143
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
145
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
150
Ascenseur pour l'échafaud
1958 — a.k.a. Elevator to the Gallows, in 10 top lists Check -
168
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
169
The Fallen Idol
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
173
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
177
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
181
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
193
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
195
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
218
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
225
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
243
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
248
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
252
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35