Sfootsoldiers's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Defending Your Life
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
35
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
36
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
57
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
64
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
81
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check