SGT_BNZ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
The Mummy
2017, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
30
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
57
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
83
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
84
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
88
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
97
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
119
Branded
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
136
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
161
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check -
176
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
183
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
186
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
193
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
204
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
208
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
222
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
226
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46