Shad0wdar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
41
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
54
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
69
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
73
Koe no katachi
2016 — a.k.a. A Silent Voice: The Movie, in 5 top lists Check -
85
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
88
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check