Shadowmage592's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
79
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
111
Armed and Dangerous
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
45
BASEketball
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Beetlejuice
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
15
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
98
Blind Fury
1989, in 1 top list Check -
110
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Bone Tomahawk
2015, in 1 top list Check -
75
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Brainscan
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check -
6
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
129
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
108
Career Opportunities
1991 — a.k.a. One Wild Night, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
119
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
66
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
82
Critters
1986, in 1 top list Check -
115
Dark Angel
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131