Shamialr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117