Shawnvince's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
26
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
34
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
45
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
60
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
62
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
84
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check