Shieldagentdayva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check