Shiomitsu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85