Shleepy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inside I'm Dancing
2004 — a.k.a. Rory O'Shea Was Here, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
25
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63