Shmrie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
4
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
7
Doctor Who: The Doctor Dances
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Doctor Who: Blink
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Star Trek: The City on the Edge of Forever
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Doctor Who: Turn Left
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Doctor Who: Midnight
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Doctor Who: Silence in the Library
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Doctor Who: The Waters of Mars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Doctor Who: The Eleventh Hour
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Doctor Who: Dalek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Doctor Who: Father's Day
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Doctor Who: The Empty Child
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Doctor Who: The Girl in the Fireplace
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Doctor Who: Amy's Choice
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Doctor Who: Flesh and Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Doctor Who: The Lodger
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 175