ShokiSwisha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amore tossico
1983 — a.k.a. Toxic Love, in 0 top lists Check -
2
ACAB: All Cops Are Bastards
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
L'odore della notte
1998 — a.k.a. The Scent of the Night, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Suburra
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Non essere cattivo
2015 — a.k.a. Don't Be Bad, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Boris
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Romanzo criminale - La serie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Romanzo criminale
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Gomorra: La serie
2014 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Boris - Il film
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Suburra: la serie
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Brother
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sonachine
1993 — a.k.a. Sonatine, in 10 top lists Check -
15
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
20
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
21
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
24
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42