Showard5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check