Shraed7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Rent
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121