Shukribg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
11
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check