Sieriel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check