Sierrasavage's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check