SillyJilly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
21
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48