Silverfox05's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check