Simmons2pntO's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check