Simo_esse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kronk's New Groove
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Le concert
2009 — a.k.a. The Concert, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Boxtrolls
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Terumae romae
2012 — a.k.a. Thermae Romae, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hysteria
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Steve Jobs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Danish Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Trumbo
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
16
O Menino e o Mundo
2013 — a.k.a. Boy and the World, in 3 top lists Check