Singular's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check