Sirulle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Once More, with Feeling
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Looking for Eric
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Lost: Meet Kevin Johnson
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Lost: The Constant
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
103
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
108
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
109
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Lost: Live Together, Die Alone: Part 1
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
122
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
150
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
165
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
169
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
189
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
221
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
247
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
248
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
254
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check