Sisi9791's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Otoko wa tsurai yo: Torajiro wasurenagusa
1973 — a.k.a. Tora-san's Forget Me Not, in 1 top list Check -
11
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check