Sisterecho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
5
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30