Skaggs1995's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Tekkon kinkurîto
2006 — a.k.a. Tekkonkinkreet, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33