Skeletocutis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
2
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sister My Sister
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Magdalene Sisters
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
20
XXY
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
29
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
32
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
38
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Teorema
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45