Skowrz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check