Sky0p's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Shadows
1958, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
23
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check