Smallstuff1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check